ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9122050
*
nr 912 2050
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 236/410, signed, subject: 33x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 236/410, signerad, motivet: 33x51
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday September 15 2014
at 20:56:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/8 14:53:59
1
500 kr
2/9 11:21:46
2
400 kr
2/9 11:22:06
2
500 kr
2/9 11:22:16
2
600 kr
5/9 10:34:56
3
700 kr
15/9 10:01:27
4
800 kr
15/9 20:23:29
5
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad reinhold ljunggren svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
*
Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
nr 912 2050
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 236/410, signed, subject: 33x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 236/410, signerad, motivet: 33x51
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 900 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 15 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
31/8 14:53:59 | 1 | 500 kr |
2/9 11:21:46 | 2 | 400 kr |
2/9 11:22:06 | 2 | 500 kr |
2/9 11:22:16 | 2 | 600 kr |
5/9 10:34:56 | 3 | 700 kr |
15/9 10:01:27 | 4 | 800 kr |
15/9 20:23:29 | 5 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad reinhold ljunggren svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45